ACCADEMIA E CASTING
Str. degli Angariari, 41,
Casting
Half Playback performances
Accredito ore 09,00.
For communications relating to your call
write to casting-accademia@unavocepersanmarino.com
h | 10/11/2023 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | the ATLANTIS |
11:10 | WILL ON EARTH |
11:20 | ILYTH |
11:30 | AaLE |
11:40 | Sissy |
11:50 | UMABE |
12:00 | Vincent |
12:10 | KARMA |
12:20 | Prima |
12:30 | Drum N' Jack |
12:40 | Zell |
12:50 | HAND ON HEART |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | This is Elle |
15:10 | MORENA |
15:20 | Eklettika |
15:30 | Elena |
15:40 | Alessio’s Mind |
15:50 | Gem |
16:00 | Fab Mayenga |
16:10 | Viva |
16:20 | The Sidèra |
16:30 | Dhesia |
16:40 | MAURIZIO RASTELLETTI |
16:50 | fausto rossi |
17:00 | Diego Rojas Chaigneau |
17:10 | Eki & Katy |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 11/11/2023 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | Giada Fazi |
11:10 | OARA |
11:20 | Damiano è una regola |
11:30 | Acousticouple |
11:40 | Cristian Viper |
13:00 | PAUSA |
17:40 | GRETEL |
17:50 | Nekò |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 12/11/2023 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
13:00 | PAUSA |
16:30 | Bluesy |
16:40 | Only Sara |
16:50 | Alessandro Bruni |
17:00 | Sciaco |
17:10 | Zaira |
17:20 | Julia |
17:30 | Gega |
17:40 | Falling Giant |
17:50 | Malvax |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 01/12/2023 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | Thea |
11:10 | Daudia |
11:20 | ELA |
11:30 | BELLAMORÈA |
11:40 | Gaia Belletti |
11:50 | Chiara Valentini |
12:00 | GUGLIELMO |
12:10 | Andre S. |
12:20 | Alessio De Cicco |
12:30 | Aleph |
12:40 | FEDERUBIN |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | DEZ |
15:10 | DJ Belle |
15:20 | Cinzia Paoletti |
15:30 | KIDA |
15:40 | Tyrone |
15:50 | Lord Spark |
16:00 | Alessia Felici |
16:10 | Alis Ray |
16:20 | Mhora |
16:30 | Ilaria |
16:40 | Anina |
16:50 | Sika & Lurose |
17:00 | Corde Libere |
17:10 | Allegra |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 02/12/2023 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | Masala e Foresta |
11:10 | Dafne |
11:20 | FLAT BIT |
11:30 | Ladrone00 |
11:40 | Deschema |
11:50 | DESIL |
12:00 | Ivan |
12:10 | Myky |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | Lorenzo Postiglione |
15:10 | Gelida |
15:20 | Brenda Novella |
15:30 | Mansutti |
15:40 | Michela Baselice |
15:50 | ROS-ARIA |
16:00 | Haru |
16:10 | Mad |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 12/01/2024 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:10 | CaTa |
11:50 | Alabaster |
12:00 | Simon Evans |
12:10 | MERI LU JACKET |
12:20 | Francesco Balasso |
12:30 | Timea Göghova |
12:40 | OMAR CORCOS |
12:50 | DIAMANTE |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | Alessandro e Guya Canino |
15:10 | Filippo Ferrante |
15:20 | Francesca Bernardini |
15:30 | Malemà |
15:40 | Vitania |
15:50 | LaFlamme |
16:00 | Madè |
16:10 | MATE |
16:20 | La bebae |
16:30 | Uragano |
16:40 | Blonde Brothers |
16:50 | Fragments |
17:00 | Crisalide |
17:10 | Missing Ink |
17:20 | Auroro Borealo & Martelli |
17:30 | Kevin |
17:40 | francesco mariani |
17:50 | HBH Band |
18:00 | Papillon |
18:10 | Kija |
18:20 | Piera |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 13/01/2024 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | Cristiano Cosa |
11:10 | Mr&Mrs |
11:20 | Veronica |
11:30 | Diego Federico |
11:40 | FAMASONGS |
11:50 | Vee Jeck |
12:00 | Camilla |
12:10 | Dalîlah |
12:20 | LUMIED |
12:30 | Atwood |
12:40 | Sinforosa |
12:50 | Babols |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | RanMa |
15:10 | Effemme |
15:20 | MARK |
15:30 | ABA |
15:40 | GreZma |
15:50 | Tommaso Sangiorgi |
16:00 | Why Xes |
16:30 | Lasties |
16:40 | Dr Myine |
16:50 | FEEL |
17:10 | CHIARA TROTTA |
17:20 | Mace |
17:40 | CAINERO |
17:50 | Senzavolto |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 14/01/2024 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | Gynevra |
11:10 | Mangodream |
11:20 | Clairet |
11:30 | Marcolisa feat Johanna e gli HGM |
11:40 | Sounds of Liberty |
11:50 | DE MO |
12:00 | Vincenzo Ferraro |
12:10 | Nicole |
12:20 | Jestar’s |
12:30 | Fijord |
12:40 | RAFFI |
12:50 | Junaisinsane |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | Manuel Meroni |
15:10 | Elina |
15:30 | Glorya |
15:40 | The Miss |
15:50 | Ego Meco |
16:00 | UMAS |
16:10 | Lanona |
16:20 | Sara Naldi |
16:40 | Alessandro Orlando Graziano |
16:50 | ILENIA SUFFREDINI |
17:00 | Cristina Macchiavelli |
17:10 | Mirjam |
17:20 | DIA |
17:30 | Möly & Nicole Bullet |
17:40 | Il Vaso di Pandora |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 18/01/2024 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | Alessio Gandolfi |
11:10 | Alessandra Cossu |
11:20 | Elis |
11:30 | Manuel Meroni |
11:40 | Leonor e Enea |
11:50 | Pierangelo |
12:00 | Nemo |
12:10 | ZELENA |
12:20 | ITAMA |
12:30 | Richard Wølf |
12:40 | LUCA BREUZA |
12:50 | DIDI |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | Eda Marì |
15:10 | Kimono |
15:20 | NOOR |
15:30 | Edoardo Brogi |
15:40 | Giulia B. |
15:50 | Edoardo Tischer |
16:10 | EDSON |
16:30 | Memi |
16:40 | Dan e i suoi Fratelli |
16:50 | Camilla |
17:00 | Daiana Lou |
17:10 | XGIOVE |
17:20 | iSCRM |
17:40 | MilfShake |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 19/01/2024 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | Nicola Squillace |
11:10 | Sofia Villa |
11:20 | ELLESD |
11:40 | Felicity |
11:50 | Nicole |
12:00 | Jòlie |
12:10 | BLU AMARISSIMO |
12:20 | Alessandro Orlando Graziano |
12:30 | Diego |
12:40 | Qualisksk |
12:50 | Iris |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | Xada |
15:10 | Alunno |
15:20 | Marcio |
15:30 | Aura d'Arco |
15:40 | Rita Manelli |
15:50 | PROCIONEY |
16:00 | Sonia |
16:10 | beatrice zoco |
16:20 | Kaotika e Nuzzle |
18:00 | ACCADEMIA |
h | 20/01/2024 |
09:00 | ACCREDITO |
10:00 | ACCADEMIA |
11:00 | Alessandro Monteleone |
11:10 | Raspa |
11:20 | Lasersight |
11:30 | Rita Esse |
11:40 | Ssd project feat Azzurra |
11:50 | OUT OFFLINE |
12:00 | AMANDA |
12:10 | Stefan Quinto |
12:20 | Sylvia Meritano |
12:30 | Vane |
12:40 | Marco Nicolai |
12:50 | Sasy Pisanti |
13:00 | PAUSA |
15:00 | Camellini |
15:10 | Cabiria |
15:20 | Elisa Giraudo |
15:30 | RESERVED |
15:40 | Lord oF ThE TrippyMonkeys |
15:50 | Known Physics |
16:00 | cinqueminuti |
16:10 | DƏVA |
16:20 | Sara Naldi |
16:30 | S O L O |
16:50 | Isoladellerose |
17:00 | Bush |
17:10 | Operapop |
17:20 | ASIA |
17:30 | Serena Farolfi |
17:40 | Umberto Alongi |
17:50 | BOOOM! |
18:00 | Hidden Wolf |
18:10 | Borgia |
18:20 | Miki Spire |
18:30 | Valerio Sgargi |
18:40 | FUTURA |
18:50 | ISOTTA |
19:00 | LICO |
19:20 | maddalena |
19:30 | ACCADEMIA |