Skip to main content

Sala Polivalente – Auditorium Little Tony

Via Ezio Balducci 1/B
c/o Complesso Scuola Media,
47899 Rep. di San Marino,
San Marino

Casting

Half Playback performances

Accredito ore 09,00.

For communications relating to your call
write to casting-accademia@unavocepersanmarino.com

h28/10/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00KIDA
11:10Jack
11:20Gianfranco Lo Schiavo
11:30CHIMERICO
11:40Noemi Castiello
11:50Davide Zamma
12:00Mariafrancesca
12:10
12:20MORENA
12:30Stil Novo
12:40DASCAR
12:50Tyrone
13:00PAUSA
15:00
15:10Lorenzo Iuracà
15:20Maikol Arcarisi
15:30Acousticouple
15:40Supernova Universe
15:50
16:00Morgana
16:10
16:20Daudia
16:30Anna Cucchi
16:40Martina Guerra
16:50Marco Spiezia
17:00Kiens
17:10Messyah
17:20
17:30
17:40Adrì
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
h29/10/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Giorgio Solitro
11:10Alessio D.
11:20Santo
11:30MoTs
11:40Samuele Tognini
11:50
12:00Dionysian
12:10
12:20Ester Canepa
12:30Marta Tronci
12:40Gaia Belletti
12:50
13:00PAUSA
15:00
15:10Myky
15:20Caravaggio
15:30
15:40
15:50Harsenico
16:00V3N3R3
16:10
16:20
16:30MadMars
16:40Pjero
16:50Doc
17:00FreakyBea
17:10Massimo Galfano
17:20ARTIKA
17:30Dimi Place
17:40Crasti Peter
17:50Out Offline
18:00ACCADEMIA
h30/10/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Moore
11:10Francesca Monte & Kevan
11:20Melissa Perilli
11:30Daniel Schuhmacher
11:40
11:50Domi
12:00ALAN
12:10Saemon Vega
12:20Maladie Des IF
12:30Marie Nicole
12:40GLADIAH
12:50JAMAX
13:00PAUSA
15:00Nati Miele
15:10The DaniPhils
15:20
15:30DRE'
15:40Hania
15:50Diamante Denardi
16:00
16:10Veronica Howle
16:20Massimo Bertacci
16:30Roundeep
16:40Xglamor
16:50
17:00
17:10Blonde Brothers
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
h31/10/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
12:10Andrea Spunta
12:20
12:30Alessio Milazzo
12:40
12:50Viola Thian
13:00PAUSA
15:00MICHELE LONGO
15:10Filomena Pia
15:20NEBULOSSA
17:00Julia
17:10Diez
17:20Mad
17:30Only Sara
17:40Brenda Novella
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
h01/11/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
12:00
12:10Sølk
12:20Pau
12:30NaElia
12:40Tommaso Araboni
12:50MICHELE LONGO
13:00PAUSA
15:00Y0
15:10Francesco Balasso
15:20Sally
15:30FOLLE’
15:40
18:00ACCADEMIA
h03/11/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00
11:10
11:20
13:00PAUSA
15:00Con Amore
15:10Ibrido
15:20Xglamor
15:30Fabian Falomer
15:40Giorgia Mancini
15:50
16:00
18:00ACCADEMIA
h04/11/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00
11:10
13:00PAUSA
15:00Forteen
15:10Strano
15:20Mazza Sonia
15:30Simon
15:40Kurt Anthony
15:50Milema
16:00
18:00ACCADEMIA
h05/12/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00
11:10RESERVED
11:20RESERVED
11:30Andrea e Francesca
11:40
11:50Gara
12:00VINCENZO BAIATA
12:10
12:20
12:30Tothem
12:40Mazza Sonia
12:50Sølk
13:00PAUSA
15:00Ilaria Foti
15:10Lodia
15:20Erika
15:30Faby C & Istoria
15:40Giulia Jean
15:50Umberto
16:00Ellynora
16:10Elena Ventura
16:20NICOLE HAMMETT
16:30Francesco Sacco
16:40Diego Se77e
16:50ophelio
17:00Prometeo
17:10
17:20Elena Pardini
17:30RESERVED
17:40RESERVED
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
h06/12/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30RESERVED
11:40Mancho
11:50Martina Boglione
12:00Ice-Angels 32
12:10Nil
12:20Sinforosa
12:30EmPí & Illusione
12:40Wet Floors
12:50
13:00PAUSA
15:00Corrado Mancini
15:10Livàn
15:20Eleonora Alì
15:30Nitidi
15:40Stefano Gasparrino
15:50Ruggero Ricci
16:00Tommy Rosa
16:10Sacchini
16:20RESERVED
16:30RESERVED
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
h07/12/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00
11:10
11:20RESERVED
11:30RESERVED
11:40
11:50
12:00Eriside
12:10
12:20MAYU
12:30Edoardo Brogi
12:40
12:50
13:00PAUSA
15:00Leonor
15:10Lamarea
15:20Strano
15:30
15:40RESERVED
15:50RESERVED
16:00
16:10
16:20Valerio Fidanza
16:30Lasersight
16:40Clematis
16:50Sofia Mae
17:00Alice Caracciolo
17:10Christina
17:20Norah
17:30Gloria Vampa
17:40RESERVED
17:50RESERVED
18:00ACCADEMIA
h08/12/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30May
11:40ASIA
11:50SARA
12:00ELIN
12:10Rouges
12:20NeVRuZ
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00PAUSA
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00RESERVED
16:10RESERVED
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10Ellis & Scianila
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
h09/12/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00
11:10Perla
11:20Sally
11:30Raim
11:40Camelia Redox Iannetti
11:50Tommaso Araboni
12:00Fragments
12:10Dramalove
12:20Mhanu
12:30Kometa
12:40
12:50
13:00PAUSA
15:00ACCADEMIA
2
h12/12/2022
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Rudge S. Feat Neela Quinn
11:10Nebulossa
11:20Andrew Wash
11:30ANTOMAR
11:40POS-DOK
11:50ISIDE
12:00
12:10CHRISTOPHER
12:20Lost City feat Emerique
12:30
12:40Moses
12:50
13:00PAUSA
15:00Silver
15:10Daniele Nicolò
15:20Inciso
15:30
15:40Noelia Mora
15:50Sapias
16:00Matilde
16:10Miky Del Cambio
16:20Steph
16:30Mattia Alunno
16:40Valentina
16:50Andres
17:00Igor Mitrovikj
17:10Jade
17:20RESERVED
17:30RESERVED
17:40
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h20/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Corinna Parodi
11:10Procioney
11:20
11:30
11:40Agatha
11:50Andrea Licciardo
12:00Kamba
12:10
12:2010 DIAZ
12:30
12:40Fortytears
12:50FEDERUBIN
13:00PAUSA
15:00The Blue Artic
15:10
15:20
15:30Giada Pintori 
15:40Soul Spritz Duo
15:50XGIOVE
16:00Isohel
16:10VIVIANA
16:20Lady Manya & Reset
16:30Ilenya
16:40Adonà Mamo
16:50Xada
17:00Atwood
17:10Damiano è una regola
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h21/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Ilenia Mazzà
11:10Magus
11:20Noe
11:30TES - Tutti Esageratamente Stronzi
11:40Simone
11:50Lola
12:00
12:10Viviana Milioti
12:20Jay Hudson
12:30Meridemun
12:40Alabaster
12:50Gisele Abramoff
13:00PAUSA
15:00DI ALE
15:10Joseph Parisi
15:20MIKHAEL GERMAIN
15:30Lost Kids
15:40Lizzie
15:50DJOMI
16:00PHEBO
16:10FLORIN RADUTA
16:20Klinker
16:30Angy
16:40RASPA
16:50
17:00Cristian Viper
17:10ARIA
17:20Ciri Ceccarini
17:30FERRA
17:40Febrix
17:50Enrico Costa
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h23/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Daniele Bonomo
11:10Celo
11:20Picciotto & BRUNA
11:30VIOLANTE PRETORIA
11:40
11:50Solo
12:00Miky Del Cambio
12:10Valerienne
12:20
12:30Luna Palumbo
12:40Lacasta
12:50
13:00PAUSA
15:00Iovine
15:10Katemariall
15:20DD Chic
15:30GOJI
15:40SALVAJE
15:50Antonino Crisci
16:00Luquisha Lubamba
16:10Ice Eye
16:20Corvo
16:30Ferrari
16:40Camille Cabaltera
16:50ceruleo
17:00Alfonso
17:10RESERVED
17:20RESERVED
17:30RESERVED
17:40RESERVED
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h24/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Stephanie
11:10Aristea
11:20Víctor Arbelo
11:30LUCA MINNELLI
11:40l'orizzonte degli eventi
11:50Daniele Barsotti
12:00
12:10Desiree
12:20Daniele
12:30RESERVED
12:40RESERVED
12:50
13:00PAUSA
15:00Francesco Sacco
15:10Kashmere
15:20Faith Kiddo
15:30
15:40Piqued Jacks
15:50
16:00Dhesia
16:10Keplero Burger
16:20Demian's
16:30
16:40Linda D.
16:50RESERVED
17:00RESERVED
17:10RESERVED
17:20RESERVED
17:30RESERVED
17:40
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h25/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
13:00PAUSA
15:00SUNDAY
15:10DELLA
15:20RAWSTRINGS
15:30Casco
15:40Lorenzo Licitra
15:50Leonardo Nasone 
16:00Cassidy Civet
16:10EL CENTURION
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h26/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00KIARA D.V. featuring PAMELA IVONNE COLE
11:10Tsunami
11:20Vina Rose
11:30Solosem
11:40
11:50Surama Tsu
12:00Marcolisa
12:10ELEDOS
12:20Ginevra Lamborghini
12:30RESERVED
12:40RESERVED
12:50
13:00PAUSA
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h27/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00RESERVED
11:10RESERVED
11:20RESERVED
11:30
11:40Paolo Pace
11:50
12:00Elejola
12:10Gaja Giacomini
12:20Emile
12:30RAJA
12:40Jenny May
12:50Gabriel Rock
13:00PAUSA
15:00MATE
15:10La Luce di Daphne
15:20Viola Thian
15:30Lorenza Rochiccioli
15:40Brenda
15:50Odi et Amo
16:00Veronica Romero
16:10Andry
16:20Ophelio
16:30Gelida
16:40Vian
16:50Sarah
17:00Airis
17:10Salvatore
17:20Rash-1
17:30La Bebae
17:40Maria Carmisciano
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h28/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Dèlè
11:10Jonydasvie
11:20Andrea e Francesca 
11:30Martín Peiz
11:40Brandon Parasole
11:50Brian left
12:00E.E.F. 
12:10FREE LOVE
12:20Davy Dilamo
12:30Zivit
12:40Marley Quinn
12:50Carlo Alexis
13:00PAUSA
15:00March.
15:10Olya V
15:20Le Kanusie
15:30DəVA
15:40Dima
15:50Angel Dell
16:00Yayanice
16:10MELANI
16:20Rafael Valdelvir
16:30Il Cicli
16:40MeriCler
16:50Lit Flow
17:00Sinera
17:10Noor
17:20laragosta
17:30Gianmarco Gridelli
17:40JENNY & ME 
17:50Moore
18:00ACCADEMIA
2
h29/01/2023
09:00ACCREDITO
10:00ACCADEMIA
11:00Espedito
11:10Erranimo
11:20Anthony
11:30Andrea Grammatico
11:40Tommaso Cesena
11:50Sophia
12:00Camilla
12:10Etik band
12:20Picture of Troy J.
12:30Gloria Valentina Degreef
12:40Elisa Stanzani
12:50Patrick Degreef
13:00PAUSA
15:00EGO59
15:10Lorenz Simonetti
15:20Sophia Barzotti,
15:30Sara (Iachetta)
15:40Steph 
15:50VASARI
16:00
16:10ANDREA RICCIO
16:20Monica Bisio
16:30GINNY VEE
16:40Antonio Granato
16:50Massiel
17:00Ky
17:10Beatrice Bigoni
17:20Ferretti
17:30Grossover
17:40
17:50
18:00ACCADEMIA